Veterinnen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Charlotte Kluit - Smeltink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Houten D30B Doorn D30B 15:00
Huizen D30B Laren D30B 14:45
IJsseloever D30A Gooische D30E 11:00
Naarden D30C Fletiomare D30D 12:15
Nijkerk D30A Phoenix D30B 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Laren D30B 18 52 17 1 0
2 Naarden D30C 18 41 13 2 3
3 Gooische D30E 18 38 12 2 4
4 Phoenix D30B 18 27 8 3 7
5 Hilversum D30A 19 24 7 3 9
6 Fletiomare D30D 18 22 6 4 8
7 Doorn D30B 18 20 5 5 8
8 IJsseloever D30A 19 20 4 8 7
9 Huizen D30B 18 18 5 3 10
10 Nijkerk D30A 18 11 2 5 11
11 Houten D30B 18 8 2 2 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Hockey Club Houten D30B 15:00 uit
12 jun Huizer HC D30B 12:45 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D30B Huizen D30B 2-0
Fletiomare D30D Houten D30B 3-1
Doorn D30B Hilversum D30A 2-3
Laren D30B IJsseloever D30A 11-1
Maarssen D30D Gooische D30E 0-5
Nijkerk D30A Naarden D30C 1-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Houten D30B Nijkerk D30A 1-1
Naarden D30C Maarssen D30D 5-1
Huizen D30B Fletiomare D30D 2-0
Gooische D30E Laren D30B 0-1
IJsseloever D30A Doorn D30B 1-1
Hilversum D30A Phoenix D30B 0-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D30D Hilversum D30A 2-1
Phoenix D30B IJsseloever D30A 0-2
Houten D30B Naarden D30C 0-6
Laren D30B Maarssen D30D 3-0
Doorn D30B Gooische D30E 2-0
Nijkerk D30A Huizen D30B 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen D30B Houten D30B 2-1
Hilversum D30A Nijkerk D30A 3-2
IJsseloever D30A Fletiomare D30D 1-1
Gooische D30E Phoenix D30B 2-0
Maarssen D30D Doorn D30B 1-2
Naarden D30C Laren D30B 1-2
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
IJsseloever D30A Houten D30B 6-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D30D Gooische D30E 0-3
Nijkerk D30A IJsseloever D30A 1-1
Phoenix D30B Maarssen D30D 4-1
Doorn D30B Laren D30B 1-1
Huizen D30B Naarden D30C 1-2
Houten D30B Hilversum D30A 1-3
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Nijkerk D30A Gooische D30E 0-5
Laren D30B Phoenix D30B 2-0
Hilversum D30A Huizen D30B 3-2
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Doorn D30B Naarden D30C 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen D30D Fletiomare D30D 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D30D Laren D30B 1-2
Phoenix D30B Doorn D30B 1-1
Nijkerk D30A Maarssen D30D 6-0
Hilversum D30A Naarden D30C 0-2
Huizen D30B IJsseloever D30A 1-1
Houten D30B Gooische D30E 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Maarssen D30D Houten D30B 3-0
Doorn D30B Fletiomare D30D 0-3
Laren D30B Nijkerk D30A 1-0
Gooische D30E Huizen D30B 5-0
IJsseloever D30A Hilversum D30A 1-2
Naarden D30C Phoenix D30B 5-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Houten D30B Laren D30B 0-4
IJsseloever D30A Naarden D30C 0-2
Huizen D30B Maarssen D30D 3-0
Hilversum D30A Gooische D30E 1-2
Nijkerk D30A Doorn D30B 3-0
Fletiomare D30D Phoenix D30B 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D30D Naarden D30C 0-6
Phoenix D30B Nijkerk D30A 8-2
Laren D30B Huizen D30B 3-0
Doorn D30B Houten D30B 3-2
Gooische D30E IJsseloever D30A 2-1
Maarssen D30D Hilversum D30A 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum D30A Laren D30B 0-5
Huizen D30B Doorn D30B 1-0
Houten D30B Phoenix D30B 1-0
Nijkerk D30A Fletiomare D30D 2-2
Naarden D30C Gooische D30E 2-2
IJsseloever D30A Maarssen D30D 2-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hilversum D30A Doorn D30B 0-1
Huizen D30B Phoenix D30B 2-3
Houten D30B Fletiomare D30D 0-3
Naarden D30C Nijkerk D30A 6-2
IJsseloever D30A Laren D30B 0-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Fletiomare D30D Huizen D30B 3-0
Phoenix D30B Hilversum D30A 2-2
Doorn D30B IJsseloever D30A 1-1
Laren D30B Gooische D30E 2-1
Nijkerk D30A Houten D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Naarden D30C Houten D30B 5-2
Huizen D30B Nijkerk D30A 1-1
Hilversum D30A Fletiomare D30D 1-1
IJsseloever D30A Phoenix D30B 1-1
Gooische D30E Doorn D30B 3-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Laren D30B Naarden D30C 3-1
Houten D30B Huizen D30B 1-0
Phoenix D30B Gooische D30E 3-2
Fletiomare D30D IJsseloever D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Naarden D30C Huizen D30B 4-3
Hilversum D30A Houten D30B 4-0
IJsseloever D30A Nijkerk D30A 3-3
Gooische D30E Fletiomare D30D 1-1
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Laren D30B Doorn D30B 3-1
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Nijkerk D30A Hilversum D30A 0-7
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Naarden D30C Doorn D30B 3-4
Gooische D30E Nijkerk D30A 5-0
Phoenix D30B Laren D30B 3-6
Huizen D30B Hilversum D30A 4-4
Houten D30B IJsseloever D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Naarden D30C Hilversum D30A 4-2
Doorn D30B Phoenix D30B 0-3
Laren D30B Fletiomare D30D 3-0
IJsseloever D30A Huizen D30B 2-6
Gooische D30E Houten D30B 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Fletiomare D30D Doorn D30B 3-0
Hilversum D30A IJsseloever D30A 2-3
Phoenix D30B Naarden D30C 1-3
Huizen D30B Gooische D30E 1-3
Nijkerk D30A Laren D30B 1-7
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Naarden D30C IJsseloever D30A 4-2
Gooische D30E Hilversum D30A 1-0
Laren D30B Houten D30B 2-0
Doorn D30B Nijkerk D30A 2-1
Phoenix D30B Fletiomare D30D 4-1