Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maarten de Jong
Aanvoerder Roel Prick

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doorn H35B Rijnvliet H35A 14:45
Fletiomare H35D Weesp H35B 13:00
Geldermalsen H35A Kampong H35F 11:30
Haaskamp H35A Nieuwegein H35A 13:00
Spandersbosch H35B Zwaluwen H35A 15:00
Voordaan H35E Naarden H35D 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen H35A 20 51 16 3 1
2 Spandersbosch H35B 20 40 12 4 4
3 Kampong H35F 20 37 11 4 5
4 Voordaan H35E 20 33 10 3 7
5 Haaskamp H35A 20 33 10 3 7
6 Nieuwegein H35A 20 29 9 2 9
7 Rijnvliet H35A 20 28 9 1 10
8 Geldermalsen H35A 20 24 7 3 10
9 Fletiomare H35D 20 23 7 2 11
10 Doorn H35B 20 16 5 1 14
11 Weesp H35B 20 16 5 1 14
12 Naarden H35D 20 15 4 3 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC Rijnvliet H35A 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
12 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht H35A 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein H35A Doorn H35B 3-4
Spandersbosch H35B Haaskamp H35A 2-2
Weesp H35B Naarden H35D 2-1
Kampong H35F Voordaan H35E 3-1
Rijnvliet H35A Fletiomare H35D 3-0
Zwaluwen H35A Geldermalsen H35A 4-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Doorn H35B Spandersbosch H35B 1-0
Geldermalsen H35A Nieuwegein H35A 1-2
Naarden H35D Kampong H35F 1-2
Fletiomare H35D Zwaluwen H35A 2-5
Voordaan H35E Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Haaskamp H35A Weesp H35B 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Doorn H35B Haaskamp H35A 1-3
Kampong H35F Weesp H35B 3-0
Rijnvliet H35A Naarden H35D 4-4
Zwaluwen H35A Voordaan H35E 2-0
Nieuwegein H35A Fletiomare H35D 0-1
Spandersbosch H35B Geldermalsen H35A 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Haaskamp H35A Kampong H35F 3-3
Geldermalsen H35A Doorn H35B 1-0
Voordaan H35E Nieuwegein H35A 0-1
Naarden H35D Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
Weesp H35B Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Fletiomare H35D Spandersbosch H35B 0-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein H35A Naarden H35D 6-2
Zwaluwen H35A Weesp H35B 6-1
Rijnvliet H35A Kampong H35F 1-2
Geldermalsen H35A Haaskamp H35A 1-3
Doorn H35B Fletiomare H35D 0-1
Spandersbosch H35B Voordaan H35E 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Haaskamp H35A Rijnvliet H35A 4-1
Fletiomare H35D Geldermalsen H35A 4-3
Voordaan H35E Doorn H35B 9-1
Weesp H35B Nieuwegein H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H35F Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
MAANDAG 25 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden H35D Spandersbosch H35B 0-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein H35A Kampong H35F 2-1
Zwaluwen H35A Rijnvliet H35A 5-1
Fletiomare H35D Haaskamp H35A 2-1
Geldermalsen H35A Voordaan H35E 0-5
Doorn H35B Naarden H35D 1-3
Spandersbosch H35B Weesp H35B 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong H35F Spandersbosch H35B 1-1
Weesp H35B Doorn H35B 0-4
Naarden H35D Geldermalsen H35A 2-2
Voordaan H35E Fletiomare H35D 3-0
Haaskamp H35A Zwaluwen H35A 3-5
Rijnvliet H35A Nieuwegein H35A 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Doorn H35B Kampong H35F 1-2
Geldermalsen H35A Weesp H35B 3-0
Fletiomare H35D Naarden H35D 2-1
Voordaan H35E Haaskamp H35A 1-0
Nieuwegein H35A Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
Spandersbosch H35B Rijnvliet H35A 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Naarden H35D Voordaan H35E 1-5
Weesp H35B Fletiomare H35D 1-0
Kampong H35F Geldermalsen H35A 1-0
Rijnvliet H35A Doorn H35B 2-0
Zwaluwen H35A Spandersbosch H35B 2-0
Nieuwegein H35A Haaskamp H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H35E Weesp H35B 2-2
Fletiomare H35D Kampong H35F 2-4
Geldermalsen H35A Rijnvliet H35A 1-3
Doorn H35B Zwaluwen H35A 1-5
Haaskamp H35A Naarden H35D 2-0
Spandersbosch H35B Nieuwegein H35A 2-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Voordaan H35E Kampong H35F 2-2
Fletiomare H35D Rijnvliet H35A 3-4
Geldermalsen H35A Zwaluwen H35A 1-2
Doorn H35B Nieuwegein H35A 0-1
Haaskamp H35A Spandersbosch H35B 2-4
Naarden H35D Weesp H35B 0-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Nieuwegein H35A Geldermalsen H35A 1-2
Zwaluwen H35A Fletiomare H35D 3-2
Rijnvliet H35A Voordaan H35E 0-4
Kampong H35F Naarden H35D 1-4
Weesp H35B Haaskamp H35A 0-4
Spandersbosch H35B Doorn H35B 6-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Fletiomare H35D Nieuwegein H35A 2-2
Voordaan H35E Zwaluwen H35A 2-3
Naarden H35D Rijnvliet H35A 1-3
Weesp H35B Kampong H35F 3-0
Haaskamp H35A Doorn H35B 3-0
Geldermalsen H35A Spandersbosch H35B 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Nieuwegein H35A Voordaan H35E 0-2
Zwaluwen H35A Naarden H35D 9-3
Rijnvliet H35A Weesp H35B 2-1
Spandersbosch H35B Fletiomare H35D 6-1
Doorn H35B Geldermalsen H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Naarden H35D Nieuwegein H35A 3-2
Weesp H35B Zwaluwen H35A 1-7
Kampong H35F Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Voordaan H35E Spandersbosch H35B 1-3
Haaskamp H35A Geldermalsen H35A 5-2
Fletiomare H35D Doorn H35B 0-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Kampong H35F Haaskamp H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Spandersbosch H35B Naarden H35D 0-3
Nieuwegein H35A Weesp H35B 1-0
Geldermalsen H35A Fletiomare H35D 2-1
Zwaluwen H35A Kampong H35F 2-3
Rijnvliet H35A Haaskamp H35A 4-2
Doorn H35B Voordaan H35E 0-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Rijnvliet H35A Zwaluwen H35A 0-1
Weesp H35B Spandersbosch H35B 0-1
Naarden H35D Doorn H35B 0-3
Voordaan H35E Geldermalsen H35A 4-1
Haaskamp H35A Fletiomare H35D 7-3
Kampong H35F Nieuwegein H35A 2-4
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Nieuwegein H35A Rijnvliet H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Doorn H35B Weesp H35B 3-1
Geldermalsen H35A Naarden H35D 3-0
Fletiomare H35D Voordaan H35E 5-2
Zwaluwen H35A Haaskamp H35A 8-0
Spandersbosch H35B Kampong H35F 4-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Haaskamp H35A Voordaan H35E 1-1
Naarden H35D Fletiomare H35D 0-4
Weesp H35B Geldermalsen H35A 0-6
Kampong H35F Doorn H35B 2-1
Rijnvliet H35A Spandersbosch H35B 1-3
Zwaluwen H35A Nieuwegein H35A 5-1