Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maarten de Jong
Aanvoerder Roel Prick

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doorn H35B Nieuwegein H35A
Fletiomare H35D Rijnvliet H35A
Geldermalsen H35A Zwaluwen H35A 11:00
Haaskamp H35A Spandersbosch H35B
Naarden H35D Weesp H35B
Voordaan H35E Kampong H35F

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen H35A 11 27 8 3 0
2 Kampong H35F 11 24 7 3 1
3 Haaskamp H35A 11 20 6 2 3
4 Voordaan H35E 11 19 6 1 4
5 Nieuwegein H35A 11 19 6 1 4
6 Spandersbosch H35B 11 18 5 3 3
7 Fletiomare H35D 11 15 5 0 6
8 Rijnvliet H35A 11 13 4 1 6
9 Weesp H35B 11 10 3 1 7
10 Doorn H35B 11 9 3 0 8
11 Geldermalsen H35A 11 8 2 2 7
12 Naarden H35D 11 6 1 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MHCN H35A n.n.b thuis
20 mrt 't Spandersbosch H35B n.n.b uit
27 mrt Hockeyclub De Haaskamp H35A n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Geldermalsen H35A n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC Fletiomare H35D n.n.b uit
24 apr MMHC Voordaan H35E n.n.b thuis
8 mei Hockey Club Naarden H35D n.n.b uit
15 mei M.H.C. Weesp H35B n.n.b thuis
22 mei SV Kampong Hockey H35F n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Rijnvliet H35A n.n.b thuis
12 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht H35A n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp H35B Naarden H35D 2-1
Kampong H35F Voordaan H35E 3-1
Rijnvliet H35A Fletiomare H35D 3-0
Zwaluwen H35A Geldermalsen H35A 4-0
Nieuwegein H35A Doorn H35B 3-4
Spandersbosch H35B Haaskamp H35A 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haaskamp H35A Weesp H35B 3-2
Doorn H35B Spandersbosch H35B 1-0
Geldermalsen H35A Nieuwegein H35A 1-2
Fletiomare H35D Zwaluwen H35A 2-5
Voordaan H35E Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Naarden H35D Kampong H35F 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Doorn H35B Haaskamp H35A 1-3
Spandersbosch H35B Geldermalsen H35A 3-3
Nieuwegein H35A Fletiomare H35D 0-1
Zwaluwen H35A Voordaan H35E 2-0
Rijnvliet H35A Naarden H35D 4-4
Kampong H35F Weesp H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Haaskamp H35A Kampong H35F 3-3
Weesp H35B Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Geldermalsen H35A Doorn H35B 1-0
Naarden H35D Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
Voordaan H35E Nieuwegein H35A 0-1
Fletiomare H35D Spandersbosch H35B 0-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Doorn H35B Fletiomare H35D 0-1
Geldermalsen H35A Haaskamp H35A 1-3
Zwaluwen H35A Weesp H35B 6-1
Nieuwegein H35A Naarden H35D 6-2
Spandersbosch H35B Voordaan H35E 1-0
Rijnvliet H35A Kampong H35F 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare H35D Geldermalsen H35A 4-3
Voordaan H35E Doorn H35B 9-1
Weesp H35B Nieuwegein H35A 0-2
Haaskamp H35A Rijnvliet H35A 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H35F Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
MAANDAG 25 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden H35D Spandersbosch H35B 0-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Doorn H35B Naarden H35D 1-3
Geldermalsen H35A Voordaan H35E 0-5
Fletiomare H35D Haaskamp H35A 2-1
Nieuwegein H35A Kampong H35F 2-1
Zwaluwen H35A Rijnvliet H35A 5-1
Spandersbosch H35B Weesp H35B 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Haaskamp H35A Zwaluwen H35A 3-5
Voordaan H35E Fletiomare H35D 3-0
Naarden H35D Geldermalsen H35A 2-2
Weesp H35B Doorn H35B 0-4
Kampong H35F Spandersbosch H35B 1-1
Rijnvliet H35A Nieuwegein H35A 4-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldermalsen H35A Weesp H35B 3-0
Doorn H35B Kampong H35F 1-2
Fletiomare H35D Naarden H35D 2-1
Spandersbosch H35B Rijnvliet H35A 3-0
Nieuwegein H35A Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
Voordaan H35E Haaskamp H35A 1-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Naarden H35D Voordaan H35E 1-5
Weesp H35B Fletiomare H35D 1-0
Kampong H35F Geldermalsen H35A 1-0
Rijnvliet H35A Doorn H35B 2-0
Zwaluwen H35A Spandersbosch H35B 2-0
Nieuwegein H35A Haaskamp H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldermalsen H35A Rijnvliet H35A 1-3
Doorn H35B Zwaluwen H35A 1-5
Haaskamp H35A Naarden H35D 2-0
Fletiomare H35D Kampong H35F 2-4
Voordaan H35E Weesp H35B 2-2
Spandersbosch H35B Nieuwegein H35A 2-4