Jongens A1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Doorn JA1 14 30 9 3 2
2 Laren JA2 14 29 9 2 3
3 Naarden JA2 14 29 9 2 3
4 Kampong JA2 14 25 7 4 3
5 Barneveld JA1 14 19 6 1 7
6 Baarn JA1 14 11 3 2 9
7 Gooische JA4 14 8 1 5 8
8 Culemborg JA1 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Baarn JA1 Culemborg JA1 4-3
Barneveld JA1 Naarden JA2 1-3
Laren JA2 Kampong JA2 0-5
Gooische JA4 Doorn JA1 1-5
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Doorn JA1 Laren JA2 1-1
Kampong JA2 Barneveld JA1 3-6
Naarden JA2 Baarn JA1 3-1
Culemborg JA1 Gooische JA4 3-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Barneveld JA1 Doorn JA1 3-4
Naarden JA2 Culemborg JA1 4-0
Baarn JA1 Kampong JA2 1-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Laren JA2 Gooische JA4 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Gooische JA4 Barneveld JA1 0-4
Doorn JA1 Baarn JA1 5-2
Kampong JA2 Naarden JA2 2-3
Culemborg JA1 Laren JA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Baarn JA1 Gooische JA4 1-1
Kampong JA2 Culemborg JA1 6-0
Naarden JA2 Doorn JA1 2-2
Barneveld JA1 Laren JA2 3-5
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Barneveld JA1 Culemborg JA1 3-2
Gooische JA4 Naarden JA2 2-2
Laren JA2 Baarn JA1 8-0
Doorn JA1 Kampong JA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Kampong JA2 Gooische JA4 1-1
Baarn JA1 Barneveld JA1 2-0
Culemborg JA1 Doorn JA1 0-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Naarden JA2 Laren JA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Doorn JA1 Gooische JA4 5-2
Culemborg JA1 Baarn JA1 1-0
Naarden JA2 Barneveld JA1 3-2
Kampong JA2 Laren JA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Baarn JA1 Naarden JA2 0-2
Barneveld JA1 Kampong JA2 1-1
Laren JA2 Doorn JA1 3-2
Gooische JA4 Culemborg JA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Gooische JA4 Laren JA2 1-4
Doorn JA1 Barneveld JA1 7-3
Kampong JA2 Baarn JA1 4-3
Culemborg JA1 Naarden JA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Naarden JA2 Kampong JA2 6-5
Baarn JA1 Doorn JA1 1-4
Barneveld JA1 Gooische JA4 4-2
Laren JA2 Culemborg JA1 7-3
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2019
Gooische JA4 Kampong JA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Laren JA2 Barneveld JA1 5-1
Doorn JA1 Naarden JA2 4-2
Culemborg JA1 Kampong JA2 4-7
Gooische JA4 Baarn JA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Culemborg JA1 Barneveld JA1 2-3
Naarden JA2 Gooische JA4 8-3
Baarn JA1 Laren JA2 2-2
Kampong JA2 Doorn JA1 4-4
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Laren JA2 Naarden JA2 3-1
Barneveld JA1 Baarn JA1 6-1
Doorn JA1 Culemborg JA1 2-1