Veterinnen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Viviane Hazelhoff Roelfzema
Aanvoerder Ghislaine Plag

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gooische DC Doorn DA 12:00
Kampong DB Voordaan DB 12:30
Leusden DA Fletiomare DA 13:00
Maarssen DA Kampong DD 14:45
Schaerweijde DB Amersfoort DB 15:45
Zwaluwen DA Phoenix DA 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong DD 13 35 11 2 0
2 Leusden DA 13 28 9 1 3
3 Kampong DB 14 27 8 3 3
4 Fletiomare DA 13 26 8 2 3
5 Doorn DA 13 25 7 4 2
6 Phoenix DA 13 18 4 6 3
7 Maarssen DA 13 17 5 2 6
8 Schaerweijde DB 13 14 4 2 7
9 Gooische DC 13 10 3 1 9
10 Zwaluwen DA 13 9 2 3 8
11 Amersfoort DB 14 7 1 4 9
12 Voordaan DB 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Gooische Hockey Club DC 12:00 uit
31 mrt MHC Leusden DA 15:15 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht DA 12:45 uit
14 apr Schaerweijde DB 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
5 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort DB n.n.b uit
12 mei SV Phoenix DA 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
19 mei MHC Fletiomare DA 10:45 uit
26 mei SV Kampong Hockey DB n.n.b uit
2 jun SV Kampong Hockey DD 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Doorn DA Voordaan DB 4-2
Fletiomare DA Maarssen DA 2-3
Schaerweijde DB Zwaluwen DA 3-3
Amersfoort DB Leusden DA 0-4
Phoenix DA Gooische DC 1-1
Kampong DD Kampong DB 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gooische DC Fletiomare DA 0-1
Leusden DA Phoenix DA 2-0
Zwaluwen DA Amersfoort DB 1-4
Maarssen DA Doorn DA 1-1
Voordaan DB Kampong DD 4-7
Kampong DB Schaerweijde DB 2-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Doorn DA Gooische DC 5-2
Fletiomare DA Leusden DA 0-3
Phoenix DA Zwaluwen DA 2-0
Amersfoort DB Schaerweijde DB 1-7
Voordaan DB Kampong DB 0-5
Kampong DD Maarssen DA 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde DB Phoenix DA 2-6
Zwaluwen DA Fletiomare DA 1-4
Leusden DA Doorn DA 2-0
Gooische DC Kampong DD 0-7
Kampong DB Amersfoort DB 3-2
Maarssen DA Voordaan DB 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Voordaan DB Gooische DC 1-2
Phoenix DA Amersfoort DB 3-3
Kampong DD Leusden DA 2-0
Doorn DA Zwaluwen DA 3-2
Fletiomare DA Schaerweijde DB 5-4
Maarssen DA Kampong DB 0-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Amersfoort DB Fletiomare DA 0-4
Schaerweijde DB Doorn DA 2-4
Zwaluwen DA Kampong DD 0-10
Leusden DA Voordaan DB 8-0
Kampong DB Phoenix DA 1-0
Gooische DC Maarssen DA 0-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong DD Schaerweijde DB 6-1
Fletiomare DA Phoenix DA 3-3
Gooische DC Kampong DB 1-4
Maarssen DA Leusden DA 2-1
Voordaan DB Zwaluwen DA 1-3
Doorn DA Amersfoort DB 5-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong DB Fletiomare DA 3-5
Zwaluwen DA Maarssen DA 1-3
Phoenix DA Doorn DA 1-1
Amersfoort DB Kampong DD 1-10
Schaerweijde DB Voordaan DB 6-0
Leusden DA Gooische DC 1-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Maarssen DA Schaerweijde DB 1-0
Voordaan DB Amersfoort DB 0-0
Doorn DA Fletiomare DA 2-2
Leusden DA Kampong DB 3-2
Gooische DC Zwaluwen DA 1-3
Kampong DD Phoenix DA 2-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwaluwen DA Leusden DA 2-2
Amersfoort DB Maarssen DA 0-0
Doorn DA Kampong DB 0-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kampong DB Zwaluwen DA 3-0
Voordaan DB Fletiomare DA 0-7
Maarssen DA Phoenix DA 1-2
Gooische DC Amersfoort DB 1-0
Leusden DA Schaerweijde DB 4-0
Kampong DD Doorn DA 2-1
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare DA Kampong DD 3-6
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Phoenix DA Voordaan DB 1-1
Schaerweijde DB Gooische DC 4-0
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2019
Amersfoort DB Kampong DB 1-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Leusden DA Amersfoort DB 3-0
Zwaluwen DA Schaerweijde DB 1-3
Gooische DC Phoenix DA 2-1
Maarssen DA Fletiomare DA 1-3
Voordaan DB Doorn DA 3-4
Kampong DB Kampong DD 0-3
WOENSDAG 13 MAART 2019
Amersfoort DB Zwaluwen DA 1-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Doorn DA Maarssen DA 4-0
Kampong DD Voordaan DB 10-1
Phoenix DA Leusden DA 2-0
Schaerweijde DB Kampong DB 3-4
Fletiomare DA Gooische DC 6-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Kampong DB Voordaan DB 9-2
Leusden DA Fletiomare DA 3-4
Gooische DC Doorn DA 2-2