Veterinnen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Rineke Lodewijks-verra
Aanvoerder Jacqueline Wanders

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doorn DB Phoenix DB
Fletiomare DD Gooische DE 10:50
Houten DB Huizen DB 14:45
IJsseloever DA Hilversum DB
Laren DB Nijkerk DA 15:00
Naarden DC SCHC DD 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Laren DB 11 33 11 0 0
2 Hilversum DB 11 25 8 1 2
3 Gooische DE 11 20 6 2 3
4 Naarden DC 11 19 5 4 2
5 Huizen DB 11 16 5 1 5
6 Phoenix DB 11 14 4 2 5
7 IJsseloever DA 11 13 4 1 6
8 Nijkerk DA 11 11 3 2 6
9 Houten DB 11 10 3 1 7
10 Fletiomare DD 11 10 2 4 5
11 Doorn DB 11 9 2 3 6
12 SCHC DD 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt SV Phoenix DB n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Huizer HC DB n.n.b uit
22 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC DD n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Gooische Hockey Club DE n.n.b uit
5 apr HMHC DB n.n.b thuis
19 apr Nijkerk DA 10:45 uit
10 mei HC IJsseloever DA n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHC Fletiomare DD n.n.b uit
24 mei Hockey Club Naarden DC n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Club Houten DB n.n.b uit
14 jun Larensche Mixed Hockey Club DB n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hilversum DB IJsseloever DA 3-1
Gooische DE Fletiomare DD 6-1
SCHC DD Naarden DC 1-3
Huizen DB Houten DB 5-0
Phoenix DB Doorn DB 2-2
Nijkerk DA Laren DB 1-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Houten DB SCHC DD 4-3
Naarden DC Gooische DE 4-1
Fletiomare DD Hilversum DB 3-3
IJsseloever DA Nijkerk DA 5-2
Laren DB Phoenix DB 9-0
Doorn DB Huizen DB 1-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijkerk DA Fletiomare DD 0-0
IJsseloever DA Laren DB 4-8
Huizen DB Phoenix DB 1-4
SCHC DD Doorn DB 1-2
Gooische DE Houten DB 4-0
Hilversum DB Naarden DC 5-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Houten DB Hilversum DB 0-3
Naarden DC Nijkerk DA 2-2
Phoenix DB SCHC DD 2-0
Doorn DB Gooische DE 0-0
Laren DB Huizen DB 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
IJsseloever DA Naarden DC 2-2
SCHC DD Huizen DB 1-3
Fletiomare DD Laren DB 0-4
Gooische DE Phoenix DB 3-0
Hilversum DB Doorn DB 3-0
Nijkerk DA Houten DB 3-0
WOENSDAG 9 OKTOBER 2019
Fletiomare DD IJsseloever DA 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Doorn DB Nijkerk DA 1-7
Huizen DB Gooische DE 4-2
Phoenix DB Hilversum DB 1-4
Laren DB SCHC DD 5-0
Houten DB IJsseloever DA 1-0
Naarden DC Fletiomare DD 3-2
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
Naarden DC Laren DB 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Nijkerk DA Phoenix DB 5-0
Gooische DE SCHC DD 2-2
Hilversum DB Huizen DB 1-0
Fletiomare DD Houten DB 0-1
IJsseloever DA Doorn DB 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Doorn DB Fletiomare DD 1-1
Houten DB Naarden DC 0-0
Phoenix DB IJsseloever DA 2-1
Huizen DB Nijkerk DA 6-0
Laren DB Gooische DE 3-0
SCHC DD Hilversum DB 3-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijkerk DA SCHC DD 0-1
Hilversum DB Gooische DE 0-4
Houten DB Laren DB 1-3
IJsseloever DA Huizen DB 1-0
Naarden DC Doorn DB 6-0
Fletiomare DD Phoenix DB 1-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Doorn DB Houten DB 2-1
Phoenix DB Naarden DC 1-2
Huizen DB Fletiomare DD 1-2
SCHC DD IJsseloever DA 2-3
Gooische DE Nijkerk DA 2-1
Hilversum DB Laren DB 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Fletiomare DD SCHC DD 2-3
Naarden DC Huizen DB 1-1
IJsseloever DA Gooische DE 1-3
Houten DB Phoenix DB 0-1
Nijkerk DA Hilversum DB 0-1
Laren DB Doorn DB 5-0